Please upgrade to the new Edge browser, or use Chrome, Firefox or Safari, before continuing. Internet Explorer will not support the best shopping experience on the ADI Digital Branch site after March 12. close button

Lynn Electronics GGAA312DP340FA LC LC OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Brand: Lynn Electronics
ADI #:LR-GGAA312D Model #: GGAA312DP340FA  Name: Lynn Electronics GGAA312DP340FA LC LC OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
  • Experience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network
  • Features fiber optic cable type to better accommodate your precise power supply requirements with maximum charging productivity
  • Fully compatible with network devices
close button