Please upgrade to the new Edge browser, or use Chrome, Firefox or Safari, before continuing. Internet Explorer will not support the best shopping experience on the ADI Digital Branch site after March 12. close button

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPMM-27M Multimode 62.5/125Mu LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 27m

Brand: Lynn Electronics
ADI #:LR-LCLCDUPM2 Model #: LCLCDUPMM-27M  Name: Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPMM-27M Multimode 62.5/125Mu LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 27m
  • Offers a reliable network connectivity
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type for optimal performance and better dependability

Sale Type: Clearance

Image of LR-LCLCDUPM2
close button