Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPMM-5M Optilink OM1 Duplex LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Yellow, White, 5 Meter

Brand: Lynn Electronics
ADI #:LR-LCLDUPMM5 Model #: LCLCDUPMM-5M  Name: Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPMM-5M Optilink OM1 Duplex LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Yellow, White, 5 Meter
  • Corning™ Infinicor® optical glass
  • 100% tested for insertion loss
  • OFNR, OFNP or LSZH rated jacket