Please upgrade to the new Edge browser, or use Chrome, Firefox or Safari, before continuing. Internet Explorer will not support the best shopping experience on the ADI Digital Branch site after March 12. close button

Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-7M Fiber Patch Cable, LC/SC 9/125 OS1 Singlemode, 7m

Brand: Lynn Electronics
ADI #:LR-LCSCDUPS6 Model #: LCSCDUPSM-7M  Name: Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-7M Fiber Patch Cable, LC/SC 9/125 OS1 Singlemode, 7m

Sale Type: Clearance

Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-7M Fiber Patch Cable, LC/SC 9/125 OS1 Singlemode, 7m
close button