Please upgrade to the new Edge browser, or use Chrome, Firefox or Safari, before continuing. Internet Explorer will not support the best shopping experience on the ADI Digital Branch site after March 12. close button

Lynn Electronics LCSTDUPSM-10M Fiber Patch Cable, LC/ST OS2 Single-mode, 10m

Brand: Lynn Electronics
ADI #:LR-LCSTDUPS0 Model #: LCSTDUPSM-10M  Name: Lynn Electronics LCSTDUPSM-10M Fiber Patch Cable, LC/ST OS2 Single-mode, 10m

Sale Type: Clearance

Lynn Electronics LCSTDUPSM-10M Fiber Patch Cable, LC/ST OS2 Single-mode, 10m
close button