Please upgrade to the new Edge browser, or use Chrome, Firefox or Safari, before continuing. Internet Explorer will not support the best shopping experience on the ADI Digital Branch site after March 12. close button

Lynn Electronics T6-LU119-BL-SRD-003M 6-Fiber 900uM Pigtail, 9/125 Singlemode Simplex, LC UPC, 3m

Brand: Lynn Electronics
ADI #:LR-T6LU119BL Model #: T6-LU119-BL-SRD-003M  Name: Lynn Electronics T6-LU119-BL-SRD-003M 6-Fiber 900uM Pigtail, 9/125 Singlemode Simplex, LC UPC, 3m
close button