Please upgrade to the new Edge browser, or use Chrome, Firefox or Safari, before continuing. Internet Explorer will not support the best shopping experience on the ADI Digital Branch site after March 12. close button

Leviton UPDLC-S04 Economy Series LC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2, 13' (4m)

Brand: Leviton
ADI #:LV-UPDLCS04 Model #: UPDLC-S04  Name: Leviton UPDLC-S04 Economy Series LC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2, 13' (4m)
  • Allows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely
  • Features fiber optic cable type to better accommodate your precise power supply requirements with maximum charging productivity
  • Fully compatible with network devices
close button