NVT Phybridge GLC-LH-SMD GBIC Transceiver Module 1000base-Lx Lh Dual Lc

Brand: NVT Phybridge
ADI #:NV-GLCLHSMD Model #: NV-GLC-LH-SMD  Name: NVT Phybridge GLC-LH-SMD GBIC Transceiver Module 1000base-Lx Lh Dual Lc
  • Up to 1.25Gb/s dual data links
  • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
  • 1310nm FP laser transmitter