Please upgrade to the new Edge browser, or use Chrome, Firefox or Safari, before continuing. Internet Explorer will not support the best shopping experience on the ADI Digital Branch site after March 12. close button

Ortronics L1-0101B2EAD0001M Infinium Core LC to LC Duplex Patch Cord, 2mm OM4 Plenum, 1m, Aqua

Brand: Ortronics by Legrand
ADI #:OR-2EAD00011 Model #: L1-0101B2EAD0001M  Name: Ortronics L1-0101B2EAD0001M Infinium Core LC to LC Duplex Patch Cord, 2mm OM4 Plenum, 1m, Aqua
close button