adi-insite-us
ADI US App
ADI Global Distribution
ADI a Resideo company
menu
content loaded
Ortronics C010121407JDD2200F LC LC Core Fiber Optic Plenum Patch Cable, OS2, 200'

Ortronics C010121407JDD2200F LC LC Core Fiber Optic Plenum Patch Cable, OS2, 200'

C010121407JDD2200F | OR-C017JD200

Sign In for Dealer Pricing

Become an ADI Customer
Ortronics C010121407JDD2200F LC LC Core Fiber Optic Plenum Patch Cable, OS2, 200'
Ortronics by Legrand

Ortronics C010121407JDD2200F LC LC Core Fiber Optic Plenum Patch Cable, OS2, 200'

C010121407JDD2200F | OR-C017JD200

Please sign in to view pricing and availability and to add to cart.

Overview
Specifications
Documents

Product Overview

Main Features

  • Offers a reliable network connectivity
  • Features fiber optic cable type to better acco mmodate your precise power supply requirements with maximum charging productivity
  • Fully compatible with network devices

General Information

Name: Ortronics C010121407JDD2200F LC LC Core Fiber Optic Plenum Patch Cable, OS2, 200'
Category: Ortronics by Legrand, Wire & Cable, Fiber Optic Cables, Fiber Optic Patch Cables
UPC Code: 999999533390
Country of Origin: . Country of origin is subject to change.

Specifications