adi-insite-us
ADI US App
ADI Global Distribution
ADI a Resideo company
menu
content loaded
Image of OR-FPMPA72LA

Ortronics HDFP-MPA72LA ADPT PANEL,MPO,6,OM3,72F

HDFP-MPA72LA | OR-FPMPA72LA

Sign In for Dealer Pricing

Become an ADI Customer
image of or-fpmpa72la
Ortronics by Legrand

Ortronics HDFP-MPA72LA ADPT PANEL,MPO,6,OM3,72F

HDFP-MPA72LA | OR-FPMPA72LA

Please sign in to view pricing and availability and to add to cart.

Overview
Specifications
Documents

Product Overview

Main Features

General Information

Name: Ortronics HDFP-MPA72LA ADPT PANEL,MPO,6,OM3,72F
Category: Ortronics by Legrand, Data Comm & Networking, Patch Panels, Fiber Optic Patch Panels
UPC Code:
Country of Origin: Mexico. Country of origin is subject to change.

Specifications