Please upgrade to the new Edge browser, or use Chrome, Firefox or Safari, before continuing. Internet Explorer will not support the best shopping experience on the ADI Digital Branch site after March 12. close button

Ortronics L1-0101B2JYD0003M CORE 3M 2MM DX OS2 PL YL LC LC

Brand: Ortronics by Legrand
ADI #:OR-L1010D03M Model #: L1-0101B2JYD0003M  Name: Ortronics L1-0101B2JYD0003M CORE 3M 2MM DX OS2 PL YL LC LC
  • Individual Patch Cable Assembly - Standard Insertion Loss: 0.30 dB Insertion loss
  • Part of a Standard Loss System. When combined with Infinium Core Trunks and Infinium Core Cassettes
  • Single-mode total channel connection loss: 2.1 dB
close button