Please upgrade to the new Edge browser, or use Chrome, Firefox or Safari, before continuing. Internet Explorer will not support the best shopping experience on the ADI Digital Branch site after March 12. close button

Ortronics L1-0505N2JY10002M LC/APC-LC/APC Single-Mode SIMPLX, 2m

Brand: Ortronics by Legrand
ADI #:OR-L10505N2M Model #: L1-0505N2JY10002M  Name: Ortronics L1-0505N2JY10002M LC/APC-LC/APC Single-Mode SIMPLX, 2m
close button