Transition Networks SBFTF1011-105-NA Ethernet Media and Rate Converter, 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX, Multimode, ST, RJ45, 12 VDC, 0.8 A, 3.25" Width x 4.8" Depth x 1" Height

Brand: Transition Networks
ADI #:P6-SBFTF1111 Model #: SBFTF1011-105-NA  Name: Transition Networks SBFTF1011-105-NA Ethernet Media and Rate Converter, 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX, Multimode, ST, RJ45, 12 VDC, 0.8 A, 3.25" Width x 4.8" Depth x 1" Height
  • Expand your network capacity and fulfill requirement with this 2 transceiver/media converter
  • With 10/100Base-TX technology get up to 100Mbps data transfer rate over twisted pair cable