Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100LX Cisco Compatible 100Base SFP Module 100Base-FX (LC)

Brand: Transition Networks
ADI #:P6-TNGLCFELX Model #: TN-GLC-FE-100LX  Name: Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100LX Cisco Compatible 100Base SFP Module 100Base-FX (LC)
  • Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components
  • Single-mode fiber mode support for reliable, fast transfer, sharing, and access to the data and information
  • Featuring Fast Ethernet port to enhance the data transfer rate by up to 100Mbps for connectivity