Please upgrade to the new Edge browser, or use Chrome, Firefox or Safari, before continuing. Internet Explorer will not support the best shopping experience on the ADI Digital Branch site after March 12. close button

Panduit FX2ERLNLNSNM002 Opti-Core 2 Fiber Patch Cord, OM3, LC Duplex, Riser

Brand: Panduit
ADI #:P9-NLNSNFF95 Model #: FX2ERLNLNSNM002  Name: Panduit FX2ERLNLNSNM002 Opti-Core 2 Fiber Patch Cord, OM3, LC Duplex, Riser
  • This network cable provides splendid performance and clear connectivity
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type for your convenience and desired usability
  • Fully compatible with network devices
close button