Quiktron 810-332-003 Value Series Fiber Jumper Cable, SC to SC, 62.5µm Multimode, 1m

Brand: Quiktron by Legrand
ADI #:QR-810332003 Model #: 810-332-003  Name: Quiktron 810-332-003 Value Series Fiber Jumper Cable, SC to SC, 62.5µm Multimode, 1m
  • This network cable provides splendid performance and clear connectivity
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type for optimal performance and better dependability
  • Protects the plug and socket from dust when plugged in