Quiktron 810-LL2-050 Value Series Fiber Jumper Cable, LC to LC, 62.5µm Multimode, 15m

Brand: Quiktron by Legrand
ADI #:QR-810LL2050 Model #: 810-LL2-050  Name: Quiktron 810-LL2-050 Value Series Fiber Jumper Cable, LC to LC, 62.5µm Multimode, 15m
  • 100% optically tested
  • Factory terminated for superior performance
  • Standard PC connector polish