Please upgrade to the new Edge browser, or use Chrome, Firefox or Safari, before continuing. Internet Explorer will not support the best shopping experience on the ADI Digital Branch site after March 12. close button

Quiktron C010124904DFF21000 LC to LC AR-Coated Single-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Brand: Quiktron by Legrand
ADI #:QR-C01DF1000 Model #: C010124904DFF21000  Name: Quiktron C010124904DFF21000 LC to LC AR-Coated Single-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • Experience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network
  • Features fiber optic cable type to better accommodate your precise power supply requirements with maximum charging productivity
  • Fully compatible with network devices
close button