Tripp Lite N304-003 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 62.5µm / 125µm, SC to ST, 3' (1m)

Brand: Tripp Lite by Eaton
ADI #:TC-N304003 Model #: N304-003  Name: Tripp Lite N304-003 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 62.5µm / 125µm, SC to ST, 3' (1m)
  • Premium PVC 62.5/125µm multimode patch cables
  • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds the latest industry standards