Tripp Lite N320-15M Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 62.5µm / 125µm, LC to LC, 50' (15m)

Brand: Tripp Lite by Eaton
ADI #:TC-N32015M Model #: N320-15M  Name: Tripp Lite N320-15M Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 62.5µm / 125µm, LC to LC, 50' (15m)
  • Manufactured from 62.5/125 duplex (Zipcord) fiber
  • Length: 15-Meters Connectors: LC connector on each end
  • Insertion loss testing performed on every connector (0.2dB typical)