TRENDnet TEG-MGBS20D3 Mini-Gbic Dual Wavelength Single-Mode Lc Module 1310(20km)

Brand: TRENDnet
ADI #:TQ-TEGMSB2D3 Model #: TEG-MGBS20D3  Name: TRENDnet TEG-MGBS20D3 Mini-Gbic Dual Wavelength Single-Mode Lc Module 1310(20km)
  • Must Pair with TEG-MGBS20D5 or other compatible module
  • LC Simplex (single strand) connector-type
  • Bi-Directional (WDM) SFP Module