TRENDnet TI-F10SC Hardened Industrial 100base-Fx Multi-Mode Sc Fiber Converter, 2km, 1.2 Mi

Brand: TRENDnet
ADI #:TQ-TIF10SC Model #: TI-F10SC  Name: TRENDnet TI-F10SC Hardened Industrial 100base-Fx Multi-Mode Sc Fiber Converter, 2km, 1.2 Mi
  • Hardened IP40 rated compact housing
  • 100Base-FX Multi-Mode fiber over distances of up to 2 km (1.2 mi.)
  • SC-type fiber port