TRENDnet TEG-MGBS20D5 Mini-Gbic Dual Wavelength Single-Mode Lc Module 1550, 20km

Brand: TRENDnet
ADI #:TQ-TMGBS20D5 Model #: TEG-MGBS20D5  Name: TRENDnet TEG-MGBS20D5 Mini-Gbic Dual Wavelength Single-Mode Lc Module 1550, 20km
  • Must pair with TEG-MGBS20D3 or other compatible module
  • LC Simplex (single strand) connector-type
  • Bi-Directional (WDM) SFP Module